Scorecard

Bessborough v Eastcote CC U11B on Mon 12 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Eastcote CC Won by 22 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eastcote CC U11B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 29w 7b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
45
127

(20.0 overs)
    
Aaditya Bhandarkar Bowled  45
Rahul Pau Bowled  2
Keigan Elliott Run out  15
Shane Patel Not Out  19
Yousuf Khwaja Bowled  0
Jake Walker Bowled  0
James Collins Not Out  1
Ruben Mudhar  
Abhinay Kannan  
Ayaan M. Sheikh  
Milen Pattni  

Bessborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bessborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
105 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Eastcote CC U11B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ayaan M. Sheikh3.011000.003.33
Shane Patel3.001100.003.67
Ruben Mudhar1.001600.0016.00
Milen Pattni3.00600.002.00
Abhinay Kannan1.00800.008.00
Jake Walker2.0013113.006.50
Yousuf Khwaja1.00900.009.00
Aaditya Bhandarkar3.00919.003.00
James Collins2.00924.504.50
Keigan Elliott1.00818.008.00