Scorecard

Stanmore v Eastcote CC U10B on Sun 21 May 2017 at 9.30am start
Eastcote CC Won by 8 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eastcote CC U10B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
46

(16.0 overs)
    
Aaron Patel Run out  5
Anay Maheshwari Bowled  12
Caylan Zakharia Run out  3
Eshan Munde Not Out  4
Arnav Kane Not Out  3
Avi Juneja Not Out  9
Milen Pattni Bowled  11
Aathith Ravichandran Bowled  1

Stanmore Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanmore Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
38 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Eastcote CC U10B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Milen Pattni3.00832.672.67
Aathith Ravichandran2.0014114.007.00
Arnav Kane2.00313.001.50
Aaron Patel3.00900.003.00
Eshan Munde2.0017117.008.50
Caylan Zakharia2.001300.006.50
Anay Maheshwari2.001500.007.50