Scorecard

Eastcote CC U13A v Northwood CC, Middlesex Under 13 on Tue 12 Apr 2022 at 18:00
Eastcote CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eastcote CC U13A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 12w 5b 1lb 
for 2 wickets
24
161

(20.0 overs)
    
Agastya Daphale Caught  10
Kesavan Gunaseelan Caught  28
Zac S Waterman Retired Not Out  51
Zac Harvey Not Out  47
Leighton Elliott Not Out  1
Sambhav Thottungal  
Nayan Patel  
Shayan Gohil  
Aryan Goria  
Sam Joshua  
Salish Kurra  

Northwood CC, Middlesex Under 13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Northwood CC, Middlesex Under 13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 5w 3b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
21
66 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Eastcote CC U13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sambhav Thottungal2.001200.006.00
Salish Kurra2.00200.001.00
Aryan Goria2.001000.005.00
Nayan Patel4.0011111.002.75
Sam Joshua2.00700.003.50
Kesavan Gunaseelan3.01818.002.67
Agastya Daphale2.00500.002.50
Leighton Elliott1.00300.003.00
Shayan Gohil2.00400.002.00

  • Umpire :
    TBC
  • Scorer :
    TBC