Scorecard

Eastcote CC U13B v Stanmore CC, Middlesex Under 13 B on Tue 17 May 2022 at 18:00
Eastcote CC Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eastcote CC U13B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
110

(19.0 overs)
    
Atharv Sharma b Unsure 1 2 50.0
Krish Hirani ct Unsure b Unsure 9 13 69.23
Kian Jobanputra lbw Unsure 4 14 28.57 1
Sam Joshua ct Unsure b Unsure 0 1 0
Kian Patel ct Unsure b Unsure 17 29 58.62
Neil Naik run out  (Unsure) 28 20 140.0 1
Rajdeep Reddy ct Unsure b Unsure 1 3 33.33
Amaar Rather ct Unsure b Unsure 1 6 16.67
Siddarth Logisetti run out  (Unsure) 0 2 0
Maxwell Smith lbw Unsure 1 2 50.0
Charles Hyde  

Stanmore CC, Middlesex Under 13 B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanmore CC, Middlesex Under 13 B Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
111 (19.0 overs)
     
Unsure st N Naik b A Sharma 9 14 64.29
Unsure ct K Jobanputra b C Hyde 12 10 120.0
Unsure Not Out  40 32 125.00
Unsure lbw K Jobanputra 6 7 85.71
Unsure lbw K Patel 14 14 100
Unsure b A Sharma 1 7 14.29
Unsure  
Unsure  
Unsure  
Unsure  
Unsure  

Eastcote CC U13B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kian Patel4.0013113.003.25
Charles Hyde2.0014114.007.00
Sam Joshua2.001400.007.00
Atharv Sharma4.001628.004.00
Krish Hirani4.003400.008.50
Kian Jobanputra3.0013113.004.33

  • Umpire :
    Dhannjay
  • Scorer :
    Parent help