Scorecard

Harrow CC Under 13 v Eastcote CC U13A on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Eastcote CC Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow CC Under 13 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 1b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
7
45 (13.5 overs)
     
Abdulwaalee Mohammad b  A Diddee 8 10 2 80.0
Anirudh Ramendra run out  (Unsure) 0 7 0
Krishay Bhatt b  S Thottungal 0 4 0
Senuk Ihalagedara b  S Thottungal 0 3 0
Aditya Sista ct  K Gunaseelan b N Patel 10 16 1 62.50
Yash Savani ct  R Shah b S Gohil 13 15 3 86.67
Mursal Mohammed run out  (Unsure) 1 4 25.00
Kian Patel ct  A Daphale b N Patel 0 9 0
Henley Patel b  A Goria 1 2 50.0
Vikram Chandra Not Out  0 7 0
Aarav Bhalodia ct  Z Waterman b A Goria 5 7 1 71.43

Eastcote CC U13A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ayaan Diddee3.02515.001.67
Sambhav Thottungal2.001025.005.00
Rahil Shah3.01900.003.00
Shayan Gohil2.0012112.006.00
Nayan Patel2.00623.003.00
Aryan Goria1.50120.500.55

Eastcote CC U13A Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 5b 4lb 
for 2 wickets
16
48

(10.2 overs)
    
Zac S Waterman b  A Mohammad 5 7 1 71.43 1
Agastya Daphale b  A Bhalodia 3 10 30.0 1
Kesavan Gunaseelan Not Out  17 31 3 54.84 1
Zac Harvey Not Out  7 15 1 46.67
Salish Kurra  
Ayaan Diddee  
Rahil Shah   1
Sambhav Thottungal  
Shayan Gohil  
Aryan Goria  
Nayan Patel  

Harrow CC Under 13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Yash Savani2.201000.004.29
Aarav Bhalodia2.0014114.007.00

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Help Required