Scorecard

Eastcote CC Sunday 2nd Team v Northfields CC on Sun 10 Sep 2023 at 12 noon
Eastcote CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northfields CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
282 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Eastcote CC Sunday 2nd Team Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Yuvraj Patani6.003900.006.50
Manish Shantilal8.032600.003.25
Deepak Panwar6.0236312.006.00
Vinay Rachakonda7.0243221.506.14
Ravi Rachakonda7.006300.009.00
Vinayak Karnataki3.003000.0010.00
Thomas O'Hare1.00400.004.00

Eastcote CC Sunday 2nd Team Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 31w 11b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
46
224
        
Gaurav Jhiriwal Bowled  14 3
Vinay Rachakonda Bowled  12 3
Thiviyuhan Uthayakumary Caught  18 3
Ravi Rachakonda Bowled  38 6
Naveen Chandel Caught  1
Kunal Padia Bowled  5
Manish Shantilal Caught  30 3
Thomas O'Hare Bowled  2
Deepak Panwar Caught  24 4
Vinayak Karnataki Not Out  17 3
Yuvraj Patani Caught  16 3

Northfields CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    TBC
  • Scorer :
    TBC